Linear Collider Forum



Date Registered:
Message Count:8 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by faucci
Real Name:Michele Faucci Giannelli
Last Message:Tue, 20 November 2007 08:01
Missing Physics Lists
Last Visited:Mon, 03 December 2007 14:32
E-mail:[Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location:Egham, London
Occupation:PhD Student
Interests:Cooking, sport (jogging)
Date Of Birth:Sat, March 07, 1981
MSN Messenger:mfaucci@hotmail.com
Show all messages by faucci

Current Time: Thu Oct 18 13:33:35 Pacific Daylight Time 2018
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.1.
Copyright ©2001-2010 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software