Linear Collider Forum



Date Registered:
Message Count:0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oleinik8
Real Name:cugleb
Last Visited:Fri, 01 December 2006 04:34
E-mail:[Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location:Boulder, CO
Occupation:undergrad ra
Biography:work as an undergrad researcher for the CU Boulder high energy physics dept.
Date Of Birth:Thu, February 27, 1986
Show all messages by oleinik8

Current Time: Sun Jul 21 12:33:43 Pacific Daylight Time 2019
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.1.
Copyright ©2001-2010 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software