Linear Collider Forum



Date Registered:
Message Count:66 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by antonio.bulgheroni
Real Name:Antonio Bulgheroni
Last Message:Sat, 11 July 2009 11:39
Re: schema evolution with LCGenericObject
Last Visited:Sat, 11 July 2009 11:39
E-mail:[Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location:INFN - Roma3
Occupation:PostDoc
Date Of Birth:Tue, March 23, 1976
Google Talk:antonio.bulgheroni
Skype:antonio.bulgheroni
Show all messages by antonio.bulgheroni

Current Time: Sat Jan 20 14:52:52 Pacific Standard Time 2018
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.1.
Copyright ©2001-2010 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software