Linear Collider Forum



Date Registered:
Message Count:1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mongo
Real Name:monault igor
Last Message:Wed, 14 February 2007 05:02
Re: new detector model for the 2006 Desy test beam
Last Visited:Thu, 22 March 2007 09:01
E-mail:[Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location:193 appt 7 ferdaous
Occupation:student
Interests:informatic
Biography:I am a student at Hassan University and now I'm working about the ILC project : analysis of data
Date Of Birth:Tue, June 10, 1980
Show all messages by mongo

Current Time: Mon Dec 9 11:20:22 Pacific Standard Time 2019
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.1.
Copyright ©2001-2010 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software