Linear Collider Forum



Date Registered:
Message Count:3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by cdj15
Real Name:Chris D Jones
Last Message:Mon, 22 March 2004 04:36
Re: mokka-02-03 released
Last Visited:Thu, 25 March 2004 13:08
E-mail:cdj@mail.lepp.cornell.edu
Gender:Male
Location:Cornell University
Occupation:Software Architect
Interests:Software development
Biography:I am the primary developer for the data access system for the CLEO collaboration
Date Of Birth:Mon, July 03, 1967
AIM Handle:chrisdjones15
Show all messages by cdj15

Current Time: Mon Sep 23 02:45:28 Pacific Daylight Time 2019
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.1.
Copyright ©2001-2010 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software