Linear Collider Forum



Date Registered:
Message Count:6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rwaliczek
Real Name:Radek
Last Message:Thu, 12 June 2008 04:40
reconstruction particles
Last Visited:Thu, 07 August 2008 15:41
E-mail:[Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location:Institute of Nuclear Physics - Polish Academy of Science
Occupation:student
Interests:physics
Date Of Birth:Wed, February 16, 1983
Show all messages by rwaliczek

Current Time: Fri Jun 22 21:06:10 Pacific Daylight Time 2018
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.1.
Copyright ©2001-2010 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software