Linear Collider Forum



Date Registered:
Message Count:4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by doublet
Real Name:Philippe Doublet
Last Message:Fri, 18 March 2011 02:28
Merging reconstructed particles
Last Visited:Mon, 30 May 2011 01:53
E-mail:[Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location:LAL
Occupation:PhD Student
Date Of Birth:Wed, June 26, 1985
Show all messages by doublet

Current Time: Mon Nov 19 00:07:11 Pacific Standard Time 2018
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.1.
Copyright ©2001-2010 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software