Linear Collider Forum



Date Registered:
Message Count:22 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by poeschl
Real Name:Roman Pöschl
Last Message:Sat, 20 December 2014 02:51
250 GeV DBD samples
Last Visited:Sat, 20 December 2014 02:53
Image:
E-mail:poeschl@lal.in2p3.fr
Gender:Male
Location:LAL Orsay
Occupation:Researcher
Date Of Birth:Wed, May 28, 1969
Show all messages by poeschl

Current Time: Thu Jul 20 07:43:16 Pacific Daylight Time 2017
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.1.
Copyright ©2001-2010 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software