Linear Collider Forum



Date Registered:
Message Count:48 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mora
Real Name:Paulo Mora de Freitas
Last Message:Fri, 12 December 2008 01:00
Re: Any tools for modifying the Geometry database?
Last Visited:Fri, 12 December 2008 08:03
E-mail:[Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location:L.L.R. - Ecole polytechnique
Occupation:computer staf
Date Of Birth:Sat, July 12, 1958
Show all messages by mora

Current Time: Sun Jun 24 21:19:09 Pacific Daylight Time 2018
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.1.
Copyright ©2001-2010 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software